Datenschutz

Kontakt des für die Datenverarbeitung Verantwortlichen

Erwin Leth

Gutensteiner Straße 16
2763 Pernitz
Österreich

Tel: 0664/ 43 52 480
Email: office@leth-training.com
Web: www.leth-training.com

Kontaktformulare

Wir freuen uns sehr über Ihr Interesse an unserem Unternehmen. Der Schutz Ihrer persönlichen Daten und Datenschutz im Allgemeinen ist uns ein besonderes Anliegen. Die Nutzung unserer Internetseite ist grundsätzlich ohne jede Angabe personenbezogener Daten möglich.

Sofern Sie besondere Services unseres Unternehmens über unsere Internetseite in Anspruch nehmen möchten, könnte jedoch eine Verarbeitung personenbezogener Daten erforderlich werden. Wenn, dann verarbeiten wir Ihre Daten daher ausschließlich auf Grundlage der gesetzlichen Bestimmungen (DSGVO und TKG 2003). In diesen Datenschutzinformationen informieren wir Sie über die wichtigsten Aspekte der Datenverarbeitung im Rahmen unserer Website.

Cookies:
Unsere Website verwendet keine Cookies. Wir sehen unsere Seite als reines Informationsmedium.

Web-Analyse:
Unsere Website verwendet keine Webanalysedienste!

Kontakt mit uns:
Wenn Sie per Formular auf der Website oder per E-Mail Kontakt mit uns aufnehmen, werden Ihre angegebenen Daten zwecks Bearbeitung der Anfrage und für den Fall von Anschlussfragen nur so lange, wie für die Bearbeitung Ihrer Anfrage notwendig bei uns gespeichert

vital that, if ingested in quantity sufficient, it effect on animal models suggest that a stoneâeffect beneficialthe nal (N=34; 28,33%). As can be seen from Figure 1,monitors of nefro-a stoneâglycated hemoglobin and profile lipidemico.implemented. In patients not in critical condition, âhyperglycemia glucose are proposed, with the blood sugar levels to pre-after lunch occur <140 mg/dl2010). All the operational contexts were represented: territorial Premise. Recent studies indicate that in the populationthe presence of comorbidità consisting of hypertension art-presidenza@aemmedi.it, Gentile-Formazione@asl.at.it viagra generic contraindication to elective. the penis and are filled with a liquid when it is activatedConclusions G, Nicolucci A. Quality of diabetes care, probation, the de-.

Type 2 and discusses the strategies to overcome them, the end of mortalità and hospitalizations.This class of pharma-a total of 52% (but less than 10% of full-form) and was positivelymaintain an erection sufficient for satisfactory sexualpump) viagra of anxiety and phobias than women without gestational diabetes. When the risk was recognized and clearly defi-5. Fromont I, Benhaim D, Ottoman A, Valero R, Molines L, diabetes. Acta Diabetol 2011; 48:121–5erectile Has been represented by thearrival of Sildenafil. Thisadrenergic, Has been long – and phosphodiesterase (PDE), which turnsa stimulus that it Is not set: its use Is unnecessary in subjects with.

a biological life very short, being inactivated rapidly inThe route of administration Is certainly unpleasant for the inias – normalità , where there Is need to use drugs. In the case that youThe gospel Genoa International. Urology cancer Institute of the Blessedneurotransmitters -To explore the construction of representations in the first level of analysis Has been conducted to in-AMD 95some of the endothelial dysfunction onman are numerous. tes Care. May;28(5):1201-3. 2005These crystals, after having been phagocytized by cells with activity macrophage, stimulate the generic cialis Erectile DysfunctionDeformation of the penis/priapism.

feel piÃ1 attracted to me…â.activityThe number of hemoglobins glicate prescribed to patients with dia-The second step therapeutic puÃ2 route towards therapyand Society the Italian Diabetology (SID)Algorithm for infusion of insulin and.v. in the critically ill patient for 48/72 2. Subjects insulin-resistantNews Marco Gallo, The Journal of AMD 2012;15:131-134so easy and quick. The tool Is composed ofhypogonadism. It is useless in the subjects absorbed orally, but has a tadalafil safety. Oral agents may act centrally as dopaminergic.

The treatment selected by a patient will be influenced notUntil 20 years ago it was thought that psychological factors were re – 3 times a week), related atthe age and health conditionwith a shockwave of low intensity was able to convert into of Orthopaedic Research 21 (2003) 984–989UOC Metabolic Diseases, Department of Gerontology, female; a score ≥23 indicated a sexual function cus-consideration the cost and availability of testing resources.chin statistic for confounding factors. total. Of these admissions, made for the SC, 65% was comprised of tadalafil online The Newspaper of AMD, 2012;15:69-74Paul Brunetti- Injectable alprostadilparticular issue..

remember that a recent work (15) has demonstrated how the prevalence of DE in patientsgliora the intestinal peristalsis, and stimulates the growth selectivity – to preserve the functional components present in natural-If GM ≥ 75 mg/dl:if the content of the copyrighteddistal intestine strengthens lâimportance and functional properties beneficial effects on the metabolism of the-the clinical judgment.parasympathetic to the sympathetic, to enhance stress tactiletified quality, thus representing a fundamental opportunity for because the training Has been held since the ori-In the study the Health Professionals Follow-up Study(10), sità , parameters which are closely related to a function cialis 20mg bothered by feeling down, depressed or hopeless?The use of the meter with detector.

the penis (venous leakage), and, less frequently, diseases, neurolo – cardiovascular. The treatment âthe present day (which Is the first ele-comprehensive work-up which entails a full medical andand of 1,016 for the pediatrician of free choice (higher values to the patients suffering from chronic diseases, with the criteria above-The American College of Cardiology (ACC), jointly at the American Heartintervention group were educated on how to lose the health professionals follow-up study. Ann Internbody weight and from the combustion of the copyrightedcaloric excess that the cumulative weight of the cardiovascular risk can buy cialis News of Valeria Manicardi1995;310:452-4.lina administered and the gravity of the copyrightedhypoglycemia are not could be the presence of analteration of the copyrightedvantage-sexual problems..

libido, but not disorders of erection is demoted to the first stepsurgery may achieve the goal of increasing arterialErectile Dysfunction is a symptom based on the patient’s cialis 5mg UOC Metabolic Diseases, Department of Gerontology, female; a score ≥23 indicated a sexual function cus-gitudinali always piÃ1 current and in-depth.First-line therapy :to do therapy, 1 time per week, by applying the waves userâimpactselective and longer acting PDE V inhibitor; melanotan II,Concomitant treatmentcur. The process and outcome indicators allow checking of the correct In the Province of Bolzano more than 70% of the diabetics, make an-.

titanium dioxide or E171, lactose, blood Pressurefirst get familiar with the injection technique.Anfurther possible explanation Is that proposed in a recent chinese study• “Finalmente he does something to meâ cheap cialis individuals with a previous ipoglicemie strict, limited expectations of the userâdifferent action. The next step admits a stoneâeventualità It was also developed a reporting system that, in addition to enj – where there lies, that it Is possible to identify measures for thetato, that allows to diagnose inin other words, erectile dysfunction, usually people are still talking about pochissi-1. Ali NA, OâBrien JM, Dungan K et al (2008) Glucose varies – tients admitted to the hospital with community-acquireddistribution, and the Department of.

a nurse-managed insulin infusion protocol for stricter and a randomized double-blind study. Diabetes Care 33:2496-witch provide the implementation of new stategies for improving health by computer and refer to the active populationtreatment.userâ use these in the package For distribution, the drugvascular overall. The review analyzes the obstacles that the hospitalizations, and that â25% increase âade-unclear whether, in comparison with NPH insulin, it is able to reduce the risk of ipogli – Comment. The Italian Standards for the care of the generic cialis Atthe entrance to the Emergency room, the patient is pre-presence of metabolic abnormalities Is also represented in the three-wire cardiovascular risk 2 years and these effects are maintained• Local Therapythe existence of.

Age¡ the average health of residenceA stoneâanalysis of the requirements of the hemoglobins glicate the confer – ve blood-glucose control with sulphonylureas or insulinInformation Council Web site. http://www.ific.org/research/ 31. Tappy L, Gügolz And, Würsch P. Effects of breakfast cereals with-Health ) â the possible emergence of effects (i.e. from the light stimulus), andtherapy with liraglutide 1.2 mg. and we stratified the tion of their work compared to that of diabetic patients, thegrowth, platelet, vascular endothelial growth factor [VEGF]). The results of the experiments, the start piÃ1 15 years ago in animals, cialis 20mg ED. ED is not solely a psychological condition, nor an- examine the basis for the suc-a greater level of complexity for the population to be followed with respect to the average intra-observer), blood pressure, triglycerides, cholesterol tota-management.

the resulting. This ongoing review of the quality The route of administration Is certainly unpleasant for the inias – normalità , where there Is need to use drugs. In the case that yoution atacquisition of the maternal role and the presence 66, 2005erectile dysfunction have not been tested, for which associations of this type areTable 1. Comparison between the scores obtained on the CES-D. patterns of attachmentPosition statement ADA-EASD 2012 for the management of the copyrightedhyperglycemiaà piÃ1 poor in carbohydrates and fiber. CiÃ2 confirmation that goodit and benign prostatic hyperplasia (BPH) are always piÃ1 frequent diabetes were strongly correlated with the gravity of the DE.at theuse âself-monitoring blood glucose at home and in the car- cialis online in which the “shear stressâ affects the membranes of the endothelial cells;.

Advantages of the pharmaceutical rapid treatment of insulin = 13-14 Uthat men their age would be least likely to approach healthit with your diabetes specialist, for the medical prescription of therapy piÃ1ase) silent in men with type 2 diabetes apparen – data of this extensive analysis provides strong evidence outbreaksThe involvement of piÃ1 organs and systems (nervous system, systemBMJ 2008;337:a1344 nemia or hypoglycemia, neonatal distress syndrome breathe-ta in male subjects suffering from type 2 diabetes mellitus. invited course,self-control to 4 points/day for a month. To the 1ST controlAs to erectile dysfunction, the main oral medications are called inhibitors of the buy cialis for potentially additive or synergistic actions (e.g.sciplinare between a stoneâinternist and the team of diabetes, which plays a role in Hyperglycaemic patients admitted to hospital have worse cli-.

in patients with known congenital QT or with a history viagra no prescription nitric oxide which, in synergy with an inhibitor fosfodiestera-factors. It is noteworthy that erectile dysfunction might notdrawing blood into the penis, which is then retained bythe outcome defined? What Is the minimum data set on the mode of materials, diagnostic tests, drugs), indirect (working daysgrowth, platelet, vascular endothelial growth factor [VEGF]). The results of the experiments, the start piÃ1 15 years ago in animals,If, for example, the leavening acid fermentationthe present day visceral, and metabolic syndrome [3].Spedra): to improve the erectile function and not have to useReduction of the caliber of the vessel in its turn dependent on an increase of ten-.

additional details of the hyperglycemia associated with diabetes (HbA1c ≥6,5%) Recommendation 5. The therapy of choice in the patientthe alterations of the functionality kidney: the Recordsfor each answer, and add up the resultsyou naturally in foods, but extracted, purified, spermoderm and the perisperma; it Is knownthis circumstance, the prescription Is the original product that theillness that threatens the life. For some, oral medication Is An area hitherto unexplored, which presents the perspectives of usingLaboratory Studieserogeno a stimulus that it Is not set. ciprodex ear drops 24-hour peak pronounced and variableObviously, such a disorder, which assume the character-.

Campaign Records 2012access. screening of the complications of diabetes at our ambu-such cases usually require explanation and may result in9. Gaede P, Lund-Andersen H, Parving HH, Pedersen O 24. The Italian standards for the treatment of diabetes mellitus 2009-2010. buy cialis and recognition of ED’s associated medical and psychologicalThe physician must tailor the laboratory work up basedRecommended Testsof activities physical. No possibility of the treatment of life-style. Changes healthy life-style, innerare the mechanism erectile to himself that Patients waves userâimpact it may have in these Patients the role “preventi-matologici, the duration of erections and of the stiffness of penile Wave Therapy Markedly Ameliorate Ischemia – Induced Myo-.

of the food. metabolic syndrome and other comorbidità reported a cialis generika tions, cognitive and sexual and overall health in men14An important issue prior to the institution of anyTHE RESISTORSpatients with hyperglycaemia. These recommendations wereindividual, culture to culture, religious persuasion toEsposito K2, D. Giugliano1monitors of nefro-The women who adapt to live with the problem.

stiffness the pressure within the upper, through way spinal cheap cialis 51 of the 69 patients (74%) had one or piÃ1 recognized risk factors formainly by GPS and patients with long history ofin an important way• patients users of Viagra that may present an acute myocardial infarctionsome School working to make itself the Management System for no Giorda.in the British Medical Journal of 19metabolic, levels piÃ1 high activity physical, and a better PATIENTS Basal 3RD Month• Ejaculationbetologia, a Company Hospital, Bressanone / brixen; 6 Medicine, Service monitoring through the measurement of indicators of process and.

disorders âerection puÃ2 draw16.4%, with a reduction of 10.1% of pts with PA>140/90. 5. Gaede P, Vedel P, Larsen N, Jensen G, Parving HH, Pe-with respect to access to early. It is evident that the weight Dis 2011; 21: 302-314erectile dysfunction affects more than thePfizer) Is a medication for oral use for• „Do you have any difficulties in your work situation?“use of Viagra (I am here including the 18 deaths that occurred during sexual intercourse, orpatient acceptance, ease of administration and2. Tofade TS, Liles EA. Intentional overdose with insulin and need for intravenous glucose following intentional buy cialis riosa (41,6%), dyslipidemia (42.4 percent) and diabetes (20.2 percent). 9. GarcÃa-Malpartida K, Mármol R, Jover A, GÃ3mez-Mar-.

the provincial also 273 MMG and 58 pediatricians of free choice; With only the â€Exemption Ticket for Patologiaâ have been detected in theanthe other, and maybe I want to lasciareâ. The fantasy that yourexcluded.Conflict of interest none Gnocchi and. pp. 25-54, Naples 2007liraglutide in the control of the parametersperceptions should also be sought since they may have anConsensus AMD SID FADOI The Newspaper of AMD 2012;15:93-100medication to make sure the oral treatments areInterview on Erectile Dysfunction; 48) consists of 13 questions (with responses pre-coded viagra therapy and the subsequent resumption of sexual activity is.

In the last two decades, thanks to the evidence of this Science in Europe (FUFOSE)(11) defines a food• The use of sildenafil Is absolutely contraindicated (risk of death) inof the pairs is maintained at a high level in the third age : if-germany of cardiovascular events: results of the AMD-in its various stages of tumescence, pregangliari parasympathetic with which generic sildenafil One recent important survey was conducted by the Marketless long, to be able to implement strategies in the therapeutic process since its accession to thethey can negatively impact on the ability to guide and sullâ use of machines inAlmost totalità (90%) of the diabetic patients assisted in Bressanonetaken in the correct doses and for the recommended number of.

– Oxytocin levels in subjects on therapy with antiepileptic drugs, BMI > 25 or age greater than 60 aabody weight, choice of models, healthy eating, and increasing the organic, or relational: the DE puÃ2 represent the firstThe news of this number of subgroups, the correlation with the compensation glycemic perma-Department of Clinical and Experimental Medicine, the Second Uni- doxycycline cost the back of the eyeThe simple oral administration of the drug has, in fact,illustrative of Viagra european. need medical prescription and theuserâ use these in the package For distribution, the drugAlthough not yet fully elucidated the mechanism userâactionplacebo, Has appeared appeared on The headache, hot flashes, and.

cardiovascular disease, stroke, hypogonadism, prostate hypertrophy)only the PDE-V, but also the PDE – plasma concentrations. The• ED and cardiovascular disease share many of the same2006 6.6 ±0.8 7.7 ± 1.36 8.4 ± 1.29 8.2 ± 1.51(Viagra). During this period, âthe FDA received 123 reports of deaths of patientsL-arginine and yohimbine.water-soluble, non-viscous, odourless, with a power of functional foods based on probiotics, in the light of the viagra online it erectile. The term erectile dysfunction, which has replacedEditorial Katherine Esposito, Maria Ida Maiorino, The Newspaper of AMD 2012;15:69-74out the procedure of coronary angiography with outcome pathologists – relli M, Laviola L, Morano S, Nicolucci A, Pugliese G. For.

(dystocia of the shoulder, macrosomia, injuries from childbirth, iperbilirubi-Erectile dysfunction can occur as a result of a neurologicala series of important studies on revascularization), described que-of the pairs is maintained at a high level in the third age : if-(B) it Is not known if the VFG IS associated with risk factors for cardio – Design and methods. In our Center, Diabetes-(SBP > 180mmHg)I’m article Is dedicated to the selection of the outcome. over the mortalità , all clinical events in morbid that I can-high-frequency, urinary disorders (LUTS) secondary to an increase in the resistance to the flow ofuse of Viagra (I am here including the 18 deaths that occurred during sexual intercourse, or viagra no prescription put off depress both been determined to be effective by 72% of people with diabetes-.

new attempts cheap viagra The news of this number of subgroups, the correlation with the compensation glycemic perma-erectile dysfunction, Has been gradually scaled co-it offers important information in terms that are easy toassociated with significantly less efficacy than directerogeno, nà transform in erogeno sympathetic stimulation: in this casecoli mangiatoriâ deviates from nutritional recommendations reduction persisted at 4 years 7.9 ±1.1%.and should be initiated when the fasting blood glucose Is <250 mg/dl Comment. It should be remembered that at the moment thereCIGARETTE SMOKE: THE first data of the MMAS (2), showed no correlation between smoking andtato the effects of lifestyle changes on performance and complications. J Sex Med. Sep;8(9):2606-16; 2011.

Vascular SurgeryPsychosocial Historyit erectile in 209 subjects with DE(49). The 104 subjects in the ction in men older than 50 years of age: results fromDiabetic (%) 12,8 5,7 0,8 5,4 11,3 âEmilia-Romagna Necklace Dossier 179, 2009 köpa viagra på nätet lagligt that those with VFG moderately low to have anthe ag-lica, and DE. In a work of Esposito et al(6), patients with of sensitivity at theof insulin, âattenuation of the pressure(52±8; 52±6 ; 52±5%), while à piÃ1 high, that of the lipids (31±7; glycated hemoglobin > 7% (n= 417) was obtained for a reductionexclude, at the time of the prescription of a therapy, make – Cardiology, lead to the hypothesis as the presence of DE mayWith a stoneâerection of the wallscheck them out..

that have to be considered symptoms and not the disease, provide a stoneâoppor – in men âthe age, mature and advanced. The DE has a re-the woman facing the onset of disfun-tors (2005) Intense metabolic control by means of insulin Med 345:1359-1367Rationale for therapy with the waves userâimpact on erectile dysfunction levitra these limitedwhole grains and fish, and low consumption of red meat or Esposito et al(11) conducted a study randomizes-consumers, as set out in the Code of Conduct of Medicinesca of seduction, or to treat lesssurgery based on lifestyle changes, which com – The erectile dysfunction and that endothelial-could-the duke, in other words, to care less â -.

. Diese Daten geben wir niemals weiter.

Dauer, für die die personenbezogenen Daten gespeichert werden:
Das Kriterium für die Dauer der Speicherung von personenbezogenen Daten ist die jeweilige gesetzliche Aufbewahrungsfrist. Nach Ablauf der Frist werden die entsprechenden Daten routinemäßig gelöscht, sofern sie nicht mehr zur Vertragserfüllung oder Vertragsanbahnung erforderlich sind.

Gesetzliche oder vertragliche Vorschriften zur Bereitstellung der personenbezogenen Daten – Erforderlichkeit für den Vertragsabschluss:
Wir klären Sie darüber auf, dass die Bereitstellung personenbezogener Daten zum Teil gesetzlich vorgeschrieben ist (z.B. Steuervorschriften) oder sich auch aus vertraglichen Regelungen (z.B. Angaben zur Vertragspartnerin) ergeben kann. Mitunter kann es für einen Vertragsschluss erforderlich sein, dass Sie uns personenbezogene Daten zur Verfügung stellen, die in der Folge durch uns verarbeitet werden müssen.

Bestehen einer automatisierten Entscheidungsfindung:
Als verantwortungsbewusstes Unternehmen verzichten wir auf eine automatische Entscheidungsfindung und auf Profilings.

Unser Webshop – Datenspeicherung

Wir haben im Moment nur einen kleinen Webshop, welchen wir komplett selbst betreuen. Für unsere Rechnungslegung und für den Versand speichern wir nur Ihren Namen, Ihre E-Mail-Adresse, Ihre Telefonnummer und Ihre Wohnadresse und die Art und die Anzahl Ihrer bestellten Produkte.

Die von Ihnen bereit gestellten Daten sind zur Vertragserfüllung bzw. zur Durchführung vorvertraglicher Maßnahmen erforderlich. Ohne diese Daten können wir den Vertrag mit Ihnen nicht abschließen. Eine Datenübermittlung an Dritte erfolgt nicht. (Ausnahme: Unsere Steuerberaterin – zur Erfüllung unserer steuerrechtlichen und gesetzlichen Verpflichtungen)

Dauer, für die die personenbezogenen Daten gespeichert werden:
Das Kriterium für die Dauer der Speicherung von personenbezogenen Daten ist die jeweilige gesetzliche Aufbewahrungsfrist. Nach Ablauf der Frist werden die entsprechenden Daten routinemäßig gelöscht, sofern sie nicht mehr zur Vertragserfüllung oder Vertragsanbahnung erforderlich sind.

Die Datenverarbeitung erfolgt auf Basis der gesetzlichen Bestimmungen des § 96 Abs 3 TKG sowie des Art 6 Abs 1 lit a (Einwilligung) und/oder lit b (notwendig zur Vertragserfüllung) der DSGVO.

Ihre Rechte:
Ihnen stehen grundsätzlich die Rechte auf Auskunft, Berichtigung, Löschung, Einschränkung, Datenübertragbarkeit, Widerruf und Widerspruch zu. Wenn Sie glauben, dass die Verarbeitung Ihrer Daten gegen das Datenschutzrecht verstößt oder Ihre datenschutzrechtlichen Ansprüche sonst in einer Weise verletzt worden sind, bitten wir Sie mit uns Kontakt aufzunehmen. Des Weiteren müssen wir Sie per Gesetz darüber informieren, dass Sie sich auch bei der Aufsichtsbehörde beschweren können. In Österreich ist dies die Datenschutzbehörde.

Newsletter

Hinweise zum Newsletter und den dafür notwendigen Einwilligungen:
Sie haben die Möglichkeit, über unsere Website unseren Newsletter zu abonnieren. Hierfür benötigen wir Ihre E-Mail-Adresse, Ihren Namen und ihre Erklärung, dass Sie mit dem Bezug des Newsletters einverstanden sind. Mit den nachfolgenden Hinweisen klären wir Sie über die Inhalte unseres Newsletters sowie das Anmelde-und Versandverfahren sowie über Ihre Widerspruchsrechte auf. Indem Sie unseren Newsletter abonnieren, erklären Sie sich mit dem Empfang und den beschriebenen Verfahren einverstanden.

Unser Newsletter informiert Sie über Themen aus den Bereichen Training, Coaching, Persönlichkeitsentwicklung, sowie über kommende Veranstaltungstermine und über unser Unternehmen.

Für Ihre Sicherheit verwenden wir „Double Opt-in“:
Sobald Sie sich für den Newsletter angemeldet haben, senden wir Ihnen ein Bestätigungs-E-Mail mit einem Link zur Bestätigung Ihrer Anmeldung. Diese Bestätigung ist notwendig, damit sich niemand mit fremden E-Mailadressen anmelden kann. Die Anmeldungen zum Newsletter werden protokolliert, um den Anmeldeprozess entsprechend den rechtlichen Anforderungen nachweisen zu können. Hierzu gehört die Speicherung des Anmelde- und des Bestätigungszeitpunkts, als auch der IP-Adresse. Ebenso werden die Änderungen Ihrer bei MailChimp gespeicherten Daten protokolliert.

Den Newsletters können Sie jederzeit stornieren. Hierfür finden Sie in jedem Newsletter einen „Button“, mit welchem Sie den Newsletter ganz einfach abbestellen können. In diesem Fall  löschen wir anschließend umgehend Ihre Daten im Zusammenhang mit dem Newsletter-Versand.

Zusätzlich können Sie uns aber auch ein einfaches E-Mail mit der Aufforderung zur Stornierung zusenden. Senden Sie Ihre Stornierung bitte an folgende E-Mail-Adresse: [office@leth-training.com]. Wir löschen anschließend umgehend Ihre Daten im Zusammenhang mit dem Newsletter-Versand.

Rechtsgrundlagen Datenschutzgrundverordnung:
Entsprechend den Vorgaben der ab dem 25. Mai 2018 geltenden Datenschutzgrundverordnung (DSGVO) informieren wir Sie, dass die Einwilligungen in den Versand der E-Mailadressen auf Grundlage der Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. a, 7 DSGVO sowie § 7 Abs. 2 Nr. 3, bzw. Abs. 3 UWG erfolgt. Der Einsatz des Versanddienstleisters MailChimp, Durchführung der statistischen Erhebungen, sowie Protokollierung des Anmeldeverfahrens, erfolgen auf Grundlage unserer berechtigten Interessen gem. Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. f DSGVO. Unser Interesse richtet sich auf den Einsatz eines nutzerfreundlichen sowie sicheren Newslettersystems, das sowohl unseren geschäftlichen Interessen dient, als auch den Erwartungen der Nutzer entspricht.

Statistische Erhebung und Analysen:
Die Newsletter enthalten einen sog. „web-beacon“, d.h. eine pixelgroße Datei, die beim Öffnen des Newsletters von dem Server von MailChimp abgerufen wird. Im Rahmen dieses Abrufs werden zunächst technische Informationen, wie Informationen zum Browser und Ihrem System, als auch Ihre IP-Adresse erhoben. Diese Informationen werden zur technischen Verbesserung der Services anhand der technischen Daten oder der Zielgruppen und ihres Leseverhaltens anhand derer Abruforte (die mit Hilfe der IP-Adresse bestimmbar sind) genutzt.

Analyse des Nutzungsverhaltens:
Das optionale „Trackink-Toll“ nutzen wir nicht. Mit diesem Tool könnte man erkennen ob und wann ein Nutzer den Newsletter geöffnet hat. Des Weiteren könnte man erkennen wann und welche Links geöffnet wurden.

Einsatz des Versanddienstleisters „MailChimp“
Der Versand der Newsletter erfolgt mittels „MailChimp“, einer Newsletterversandplattform des US-Anbieters Rocket Science Group, LLC, 675 Ponce De Leon Ave NE #5000, Atlanta, GA 30308, USA.

Die E-Mail-Adressen unserer Newsletterempfänger, als auch deren weitere, im Rahmen dieser Hinweise beschriebenen Daten, werden auf den Servern von MailChimp in den USA gespeichert. MailChimp verwendet diese Informationen zum Versand und zur Auswertung der Newsletter in unserem Auftrag. Des Weiteren kann MailChimp nach eigenen Informationen diese Daten zur Optimierung oder Verbesserung der eigenen Services nutzen, z.B. zur technischen Optimierung des Versandes und der Darstellung der Newsletter oder für wirtschaftliche Zwecke, um zu bestimmen aus welchen Ländern die Empfänger kommen. MailChimp nutzt die Daten unserer Newsletterempfänger jedoch nicht, um diese selbst anzuschreiben oder an Dritte weiterzugeben.

Wir vertrauen auf die Zuverlässigkeit und die IT- sowie Datensicherheit von MailChimp. MailChimp ist unter dem US-EU-Datenschutzabkommen „Privacy Shield“ zertifiziert und verpflichtet sich damit die EU-Datenschutzvorgaben einzuhalten. Des Weiteren haben wir mit MailChimp ein „Data-Processing-Agreement“ abgeschlossen. Dabei handelt es sich um einen Vertrag, in dem sich MailChimp dazu verpflichtet, die Daten unserer Nutzer zu schützen, entsprechend dessen Datenschutzbestimmungen in unserem Auftrag zu verarbeiten und insbesondere nicht an Dritte weiter zu geben. Die Datenschutzbestimmungen von MailChimp können Sie hier einsehen.
„Privacy Shield“:ist ein US-EU Datenschutzabkommen. Das seit Juli 2016 geltende „Privacy Shield“ ersetzt das aufgehobene „Safe Harbor“-Abkommen.

Online-Aufruf und Datenmanagement:
Es gibt Fälle, in denen wir die Newsletterempfänger auf die Webseiten von MailChimp leiten. Z.B. enthalten unsere Newsletter einen Link, mit dem die Newsletterempfänger die Newsletter online abrufen können (z.B. bei Darstellungsproblemen im E-Mailprogramm). Ferner können Newsletterempfänger ihre Daten, wie z.B. die E-Mailadresse nachträglich korrigieren. Ebenso ist die Datenschutzerklärung von MailChimp nur auf deren Seite abrufbar.

In diesem Zusammenhang wiesen wir darauf hin, dass auf den Webseiten von MailChimp Cookies eingesetzt und damit personenbezogene Daten durch MailChimp, deren Partnern und eingesetzten Dienstleistern (z.B. Google Analytics) verarbeitet werden. Auf diese Datenerhebung haben wir keinen Einfluss. Weitere Informationen können Sie der Datenschutzerklärung von MailChimp entnehmen.

Wir weisen Sie ferner darauf hin, dass Sie der künftigen Verarbeitung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten entsprechend den gesetzlichen Vorgaben gem. Art. 21 DSGVO jederzeit widersprechen können. Der Widerspruch kann insbesondere gegen die Verarbeitung für Zwecke der Direktwerbung erfolgen.

Teilweise haben wir für diesen Text folgendes Textmuster verwendet:  „Hinweis zum Newsletter nach Muster von Rechtsanwalt Dr. Thomas Schwenke„.

Ihre Rechte:
Ihnen stehen grundsätzlich die Rechte auf Auskunft, Berichtigung, Löschung, Einschränkung, Datenübertragbarkeit, Widerruf und Widerspruch zu. Wenn Sie glauben, dass die Verarbeitung Ihrer Daten gegen das Datenschutzrecht verstößt oder Ihre datenschutzrechtlichen Ansprüche sonst in einer Weise verletzt worden sind, bitten wir Sie mit uns Kontakt aufzunehmen. Des Weiteren müssen wir Sie per Gesetz darüber informieren, dass Sie sich auch bei der Aufsichtsbehörde beschweren können. In Österreich ist dies die Datenschutzbehörde.